PBS Kids GO! Wiki
Advertisement

June 1 - September 6, 2020[]

Weekdays (5 Days)

  • 6:00 AM Oh Shiitake Mushrooms
  • 6:30 AM Teletubbies (1997)/Clifford the Big Red Dog (1988)
  • 7:00 AM Esme & Roy
  • 7:30 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
  • 8:00 AM Barney & the Backyard Gang
  • 8:30 AM Barney & the Backyard Gang
  • 9:00 AM The Proud Family
  • 9:30 AM Dragon Tales
  • 10:00 AM Fireman Sam
  • 10:30 AM The Magic School Bus Rides Again
  • 11:00 AM Helpsters
  • 11:30 AM Sesame Street
  • 12:00 PM Berenstain Bears
  • 12:30 PM Boohbah
  • 1:00 PM Hero Squad
  • 1:30 PM Kratts' Creatures
  • 2:00 PM Javier Fiddle and the National Museum
  • 2:30 PM Space Racers
  • 3:00 PM Curious George
  • 3:30 PM Barney & the Backyard Gang
  • 4:00 PM The Proud Family
  • 4:30 PM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
  • 5:00 PM Let's Go Luna!
  • 5:30 PM Helpsters
  • 6:00 PM Space Racers
  • 6:30 PM Space Racers
  • 7:00 PM Javier Fiddle and the National Museum
  • 7:30 PM Kratts' Creatures
  • 8:00 PM Mustang Elementary
  • 8:30 PM Hero Squad
  • 9:00 PM Boohbah
  • 9:30 PM Even Stevens
  • 10:00 PM Javier Fiddle and the National Museum
  • 10:30 PM Space Racers
  • 11:00 PM Curious George
  • 11:30 PM Barney & the Backyard Gang
  • 12:00 AM The Proud Family
  • 12:30 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
  • 1:00 AM Let's Go Luna!
  • 1:30 AM Helpsters
  • 2:00 AM Space Racers
  • 2:30 AM Space Racers
  • 3:00 AM Javier Fiddle and the National Museum
  • 3:30 AM Kratts' Creatures
  • 4:00 AM Mustang Elementary
  • 4:30 AM Hero Squad
  • 5:00 AM Boohbah
  • 5:30 AM Even Stevens

Weekends (2 Days)

  • 6:00 AM SciGirls
  • 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train
  • 7:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum/Pingu (Apt)
  • 7:30 AM Molly of Denali
  • 8:00 AM Hero Elementary
  • 8:30 AM Barney & the Backyard Gang
  • 9:00 AM The Proud Family
  • 9:30 AM Teletubbies (2015)
  • 10:00 AM Fireman Sam
  • 10:30 AM The Magic School Bus Rides Again
  • 11:00 AM Helpsters
  • 11:30 AM Sesame Street
  • 12:00 PM Berenstain Bears
  • 12:30 PM Boohbah
  • 1:00 PM Hero Squad
  • 1:30 PM Kratts' Creatures
  • 2:00 PM Javier Fiddle and the National Museum
  • 2:30 PM Space Racers
  • 3:00 PM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
  • 3:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
  • 4:00 PM Helpsters
  • 4:30 PM Hero Squad
  • 5:00 PM Mustang Elementary
  • 5:30 PM Kratts' Creatures
  • 6:00 PM Javier Fiddle and the National Museum
  • 6:30 PM Space Racers
  • 7:00 PM PBS Kids Family Night
  • 9:00 PM Boohbah
  • 9:30 PM Even Stevens
  • 10:00 PM Javier Fiddle and the National Museum
  • 10:30 PM Space Racers
  • 11:00 PM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
  • 11:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
  • 12:00 AM Helpsters
  • 12:30 AM Hero Squad
  • 1:00 AM Mustang Elementary
  • 1:30 AM Kratts' Creatures
  • 2:00 AM Javier Fiddle and the National Museum
  • 2:30 AM Space Racers
  • 3:00 AM PBS Kids Family Night
  • 5:00 AM Boohbah
  • 5:30 AM Even Stevens

NEW:

  • Mustang Elementary

Trivia:

  • PBS Kids Family Night. From Friday-Sundays From 7 PM To 9 PM. And 3 AM To 5 AM.
Advertisement